Joe Wilkerson

Haegerstown Sprint Duathlon
IRONMAN Virginia Blue Ridge 70.3
Diamond in the Rough Tri
IRONMAN Timberman 70.3
IRONMAN Michigan 70.3

Julia Mulnick

South Mountain Half Marathon
Uwharrie 18 Mile Trail Run
MST 50K Trail Run – 5th overall female
Seven Sisters 25K
Tahoe Rim Trail 55K


Sean Raynor


Florence Forth 10K
White Lake Half Triathlon – 6th AG
IRONMAN Virginia Blue Ridge 70.3
IRONMAN Coeur d’Alene
IRONMAN Chattanooga – 8th AG
IRONMAN North Carolina 

Lamya King

Mission 100K Relay
White Lake Sprint Triathlon – 3rd AG
Monument 10K
Water for People 5K
Lake Logan Olympic Tri – 4th AG
Battle of Buckhorn Triathlon – 2nd AG
Chicago Marathon
Falls Church 5K
Shakori Hills 40 Mile Relay
 



Kirk Preiss

White Lake Olympic Tr – 1st AG
Triangle Sprint Triathlon - 1st AG
IRONMAN Chattanooga – 4th AG 

Dick Radcliff

Indiatlantic Sprint Tri – 2nd AG
IRONMAN Augusta 70.3
Circleville 5 Miler – 2nd AG
OSU 5 Miler – 2nd AG
Space Cost Half Marathon – 4th AG
IRONMAN Florida 70.3 – 5th AG


Sylvia Furst

Oak Island Half Marathon – 2nd AG
Florence Forth 10K – 4th AG
Sunset Beach Half Marathon – 3rd AG
Lake Murray Sprint Triathlon
While Lake International Triathlon
Triangle Sprint Triathlon – 4th AG
IRONMAN Ohio 70.3
USA Triathlon Nationals – Std Distance
Wrightsville Beach Sprint Tri – 4th AG
Bull City 5K – 3rd AG
Clash Daytona Sprint Tri – 3rd AG

Carolyn DeVita

IRONMAN All World Athlete        Tobacco Road Half Marathon     3 Little Pigs Sprint Tri – 1st AG
Sandling Beach Intl Tri– 1st AG
IRONMAN North Carolina 70.3

​​​Matt Johnson

North Carolina Classic 16K – 5th AG
White Lake International Tri – 6th AG
Tobacco Road Half Marathon
3 Little Pigs Sprint Triathlon – 5th AG
IRONMAN Washington 70.3
IRONMAN North Carolina 70.3
City of Oaks Half Marathon
Holly Springs 5K – 1st AG


​2021 Athletes

David Burns

White Lake Intl Triathlon
IRONMAN Eagleman 70.3
Sandling Beach Intl Tri
IRONMAN Waco


Alex Rogers

MST 50K – 9th AG
Raleigh Greenway 20K
Race Raleigh 13.1
Uwharrie Gold Rush 50K – 10th AG



​​John Austin

Florida Half Marathon (1st AG)
White Lake International – 1st AG
IRONMAN Chattanooga 70.3 – 3rd AG
IRONMAN Virginia Blue Ridge 70.3 – 3rd AG
3 Little Pigs Sprint Triathlon – 1st AG
USA Triathlon Nationals – 12th AG
IRONMAN Maryland – 1st AG
IRONMAN North Carolina 70.3 – 7th AG
Frosty 10K – 2nd AG